Hot Topics

Samsung J7 NXT (3 GB) vs Redmi Note 4 (3 GB) MIUI 9 SPEEDTEST Honor 7X vs Samsung J7 Prime vs Mi A1 SCREEN COMPARISON TEST ! Dell's new XPS 13 first look iPhone X Plus Display specs, LG G10 rumors  World's First 3D Printed Earphones 3 ways to save money using your phone iOS 11.2.5 Beta 3 | The LOUDEST Release Yet Double-dip on your cashback credit card Spot fake Amazon reviews in a flash 5 Gadgets to help you Wake-Up iMac Pro vs. Alienware Threadripper! Roku to take on Amazon, Google with new smart speakers (CNET News) A New Way to Unlock your Galaxy Note 8 (That You Have Never Seen) Pixel 2 vs OnePlus 5T: The Best Smartphone Under ₹40,000? Google Pixel 2 XL vs OnePlus 5T BUILD YOUR OWN LAPTOP KIT! 3 Million Subscriber Giveaway! iPhone X, Galaxy S8, DJI Spark! Removing The Notch From iPhone X Selling My iPhone X To a Machine at Walmart Huawei Mate 10 Pro review: Flashy and powerful iPhoneX Face ID fooled with mask, say hackers OnePlus 5T leaked on video, iPhone X Face ID fooled iPhone X Plus Rumors, Face ID Hacked, X Giveaway & More Apple News! iOS 11.2 Beta 3 Released! What’s New Review Ultimate iPhone X Face ID test! ZTE Axon M Unboxing Samsung Galaxy S8 Android 8.0 Oreo Official Review! (4K) Samsung Galaxy S9 UPDATES 2 Weeks with iPhone X Is This Your Next Laptop? Core i9 Overclocking Guide – You asked for it! ZTE Axon M: Unboxing the Dual-Screen, Foldable Smartphone! iPhone X vs 7 Plus - ULTIMATE Camera Comparison! Six best Android smartphones out now! BlackBerry Motion unboxing video The best flexible laptops (CNET Top 5) Guardzilla 360 security camera review Endoscopic Camera for Android - On Screen Fingerprint Scanner - AR Going Mainstream? iPhone X - Face ID vs Sunglasses? iPhone X vs Galaxy S8 vs Pixel 2 - Battery Charging SPEED Test My Biggest Setup EVER! The Chinese MacBook Killer - TEN HOUR BATTERY – Xiaomi Mi Notebook Pro IS GPU MINING STILL PROFITABLE? - Mining Adventure Galaxy S9 - Is Samsung Working On A Mini Variant? Samsung Galaxy S9 Release Date, When is The Galaxy S9 Out? Inside of a HUGE BITCOIN mining FARM Can 1000 Thumbtacks Protect Note 8 from Extreme Drop Test onto Concrete? The Chinese MacBook Killer - TEN HOUR BATTERY – Xiaomi Mi Notebook Pro iPhone X vs 7 Plus - ULTIMATE SPEED Test! iPhone X performance check: the fastest phone ever! Is Animoji the best iPhone X feature? The new iPhone X gestures are great, but there's a problem Samsung Galaxy S9 specs, Face ID for Android  Back & Better Than Ever? Blackberry KeyONE Black Edition Review! The Best 9 Dollars You'll Ever Spend Is the iPhone X Worth It? [4K HDR] The Super Google Pixel 2 Camera Upgrade! Apple to fix iPhone X screen issue, Twitter expands character limit Hidden Android Settings you should change RIGHT NOW! HTC U11+ versus Samsung Galaxy Note 8: camera shootout Pixel 2 versus HTC U11+: camera shootout Galaxy Note 8 Review - After 2 Months Awesome iPhone X Tips, Tricks & Hidden Features iPhone X vs Samsung Galaxy Note 8: Full Comparison 24 hours with the HTC U11+ OnePlus 5T UNBOXING Galaxy X - Here's How It Might Work OPPO R11s Hands On Do Phones Need a NPU to Benefit from Machine Learning? - Gary Explains A New View - OnePlus 5T Launch Event - OnePlus (United States) Introducing my kids to a TINY ROBOT! - Anki Cozmo Showcase iPhone X is Evolving! X Jailbreak, 2018 iPad Pro & More Apple News! Lava overtakes a GoPro iPhone X Review: 5 ways to make it better (Apple Byte) How to use Apple Pay Cash Jibo robot review Twitter pauses verifications, Hulu arrives on Nintendo Switch Eat food in VR aboard the cruise of the future The $100 iPhone X Case from Apple OnePlus 5T features, Google Pixel 2 XL screen flashing iPhone X - TOP 25 BEST Features! Samsung Galaxy S9 - POWER UNVEILED! Switching to the iPhone X Google Pixel 2 XL Review: Still Great, Even With a Subpar Display COLOSSAL $20,000 PC Gaming Setup [2017 - 2018] BlackBerry Motion UNBOXING Apple’s working on its AR headset for 2020 (Apple Byte Extra Crunchy, Ep. 109) Apple fixes the iPhone's iOS "i" bug with iOS 11.1.1 (Apple Byte) Do you trust Facebook with your nudes?  Nest Secure alarm system review Huawei Mate 10 Pro: Sexiest Phone of 2017 Essential Phone Unboxing: New Price, New Story Huawei Mate 10 Lite - UNBOXING! Google Pixelbook: $1000 of Weird! Twitter verified a white supremacist  iPhone X vs iPhone 8 - CAMERA REVIEW The Smartphone Battery Life World Champion - 10,000mAh! Are Sound Cards Still Relevant? Sound BlasterX AE-5 A[?]OS 11.1.1 Released! What’s New Review Totally Clear iPhone X Mod! 9 INCREDIBLE CHEAP Smartphone Gadgets! Best Upcoming Smartphones Galaxy S9 - Design and Specs FINALISED iPhone X Review - 10 key takeaways iPhone X - REAL Day in the Life! BEST GAME EVER! Star Wars Jedi Challenges The BEST NEW iPhone X Accessories! iPhone X vs iPhone 8 Plus - ULTIMATE SPEED TEST 3 Phones You've Never Heard Of iPhone X vs. Galaxy Note 8 Speed Test Apple iPhone X Honeymoon Phase: What a learning curve! How to use animoji on on iPhone X Amazon Cloud Cam review Totally Clear iPhone X Mod! LG V30 One Month Later: The Real Pixel 2 The Dual Screen, Foldable Smartphone Is REAL! OnePlus 5T - GREAT NEWS iPhone X vs Note 8 vs S8+ vs Nokia 8 vs LG V30 vs OnePlus 5 vs 8 Plus vs Mate 10 Battery Drain Test! Huawei Mate 10 Pro REAL Review iPhone X DROP TEST - The most Expensive glass ever on a smartphone!! Logitech MX Sound 2.0 - Form Over Sound Fidelity? How To Unlock iPhone X iPhone X Review - Better than Android ? Waiting in Line for the iPhone X at a FAKE Apple Store Dell XPS 13 hands-on review with the latest 8th-gen Intel processor You ready for flying taxis from Uber? iPhone X vs Samsung Galaxy S8 Fire Burn Test! - What Will Happen? iPhone X beats Note 8 display? Pixel 2 XL saturation update OnePlus 5T event, iPhone X OLED issues  The Pixel 2 and 2 XL's camera are getting a big time boost (Googlicious) Twitter doubles its limit to 280 characters (CNET News) Samsung HW-MS750 sound bar review Intel and AMD team up, Broadcom sets eyes on Qualcomm (Tech Today) Three companies using VR and digital media to change sex ed Vizio M-Series review: This affordable TV performs like a champ How to make Alexa smarter with routines (CNET How To) Oppo R11s hands-on iPhone X Hidden Gestures + Tips & Tricks! iPhone X vs Galaxy S8 - CAMERA REVIEW! 8K VR Headset from China – BS marketing, very cool experience Apple defends moving offshore profits to an island tax haven Samsung Mocks Apple and the iPhone X Capturing holographic memories for AR and VR LG V30 vs Samsung Galaxy Note 8 Razer Phone: the world’s first phone for gamers Learning to code - Kano Computer Kit Showcase S1 Review: BLU's First CDMA Smartphone! Motorola Moto X4 Android One Review, Full Phone Specifications, Price, Return of The X How to make Alexa smarter with routines (CNET How To) Oppo R11s hands-on We already broke the iPhone X (The 3:59, EP. 311) Bezos sells $1B in stock, Apple flags iPhone X screen issues (Tech Today) iPHONE X Wireless Charging Base UNBOXING! [Mophie] iPhone X vs Samsung Galaxy S8 - The ULTIMATE SPEED TEST! iPhone X BEND & Scratch Test! iOS 11.2 Beta 2 Released! 15 Features & Changes OnePlus 5T event, iPhone X OLED issues Can Bouncy Balls Protect iPhone X from Extreme Drop Test? What’s a Game Studio REALLY Like? - Monolith Productions Tour iPhone X REVIEW! - BUY THIS ONE! The $2800 Game Console You Didn't Know Existed... How terrible is a $58 smartphone? iPhone X - Gestures and Swipes (no home button) Zombie vs iPhone X Face ID $1200 iPhone X vs INSANE $80 iPhone X Fake! Apple could share iPhone X facial data with developers iPhone X vs iPhone 8 Plus camera comparison The best virtual reality headsets out there (CNET Top 5) OnePlus 5T Rumor Update: Camera & Headphone jack iPhone X vs First iPhone! 10 Year Comparison iPhone X Freeze Test! Frozen Solid Drop Test Apple iPhone X Camera Test! How terrible is a $58 smartphone? Apple iPhone X vs LG V30: first look Looking back at the OnePlus One (and cheaper flagships) Why Apple Products Always Show 09:41 $650 64-Core Quad Socket Gaming Workstation! New Samsung Galaxy A10 Pro 6GB RAM 2017, Full Phone Specifications, Price, Features, Release Date iPhone X vs Samsung Galaxy S8 Water Freeze Test! - What Will Happen? How To Remove Annoying iPhone X Notch (Cut Out) iPhone X Hammer & Knife Scratch Test! iPhone X vs iPhone 8 Plus - Speed Test! (4K) iPhone X vs OnePlus 5 - Speed Test! (4K) iPhone X vs Samsung Galaxy Note 8 - Speed Test! (4K) Top 10 Advanced Note 8 S Pen Features Top 15 Practical/Advanced Bixby Commands on the Note 8 and S8 Google Pixel 2 XL Honeymoon Phase: Kind of dead iPhone X shipping times improve, HTC U11+ Pixel story iPhone X Unboxing / Launch Experience (VLOG) iPhone X vs Galaxy S8 Katana Scratch Test! iPhone X - Animoji (Animated Emojis) iPhone X - Is Face ID bad? iPhone X vs Pixel 2 - Reading Mean Comments ft. UnboxTherapy & Dave2D The iPhone X Unboxing You Deserve. iPhone X vs iPhone 8: Worth the Skip? OnePlus 5T LIVE Apple iPhone X hits stores, tech giants face US Congress iPhone X vs Google Pixel 2! iPhone X vs USB Killer & Burning Laser! Top 10 iPhone X Features! iPhone X vs Samsung Galaxy Note 8 SPEED Test! Facebook doubles up account numbers, Super Mario Odyssey sells like crazy (Tech Today) iPhone X shipping times improve, HTC U11+ Pixel story iPhone X Unboxing / Launch Experience (VLOG) The HTC Pixel 2 XL and the cutting-edge Razer Phone iPhone X order status, OnePlus 5T details Razer GAMING Phone.. - WAN Show 3 phones that unlock with your face (Tech Minute) Lenovo Yoga 920 review: One of the best 2-in-1s around iPhone X is the first iPhone that may not be for everyone (Apple Byte Extra Crunchy, Ep. 108) Apple iPhone X drop test iPhone X - Is Face ID bad? iPhone X Unboxing Foldable devices the future? ASUS ZenFone 4 lineup - Razer Phone gaming beast Xiaomi Mi A1 review: the perfect budget phone? iPhone X Ultimate Durability Drop Test! vs Note 8/V30 My $1100 iPhone X Fail Apple iPHONE X Unboxing + Accessories! Can You Trick iPhone X Face ID? Face ID Review iPhone X Water Test! Extreme Conditions iPhone X vs Galaxy Note 8 Camera Test Comparison iPhone X UNBOXING Space Gray iPhone X vs Galaxy Note 8 vs iPhone 8 Plus - Battery Charging Speed Test Apple iPhone X hands-on: Enter the $1,000 marvel LG V30 vs Google Pixel 2 XL Apple iPhone X unboxing y primeras impresiones  Top 10 iOS Apps of October 2017! Don't Let GizmoSlip Touch Your iPhone X! (MONTAGE/TRAILER) Xiaomi Mi MIX 2 review -Xiaomi llega a España Razer Phone Unboxing - My New Daily Driver? Xbox One X review How to navigate iPhone X's new gestures (CNET How To) Kwikset Obsidian Keywayless Smart Lock review Samsung Galaxy X - The Future of Smartphones! Galaxy S9 - Is Samsung Ditching the Headphone Jack? Meet the HTC U11+ iPhone X Camera 4K 60fps - Xbox One X Unboxing! Does Face ID work on iPhone X? First in line for iPhone X? Samsung Galaxy S9 - ONE BIG CHANGE! iPhone X 256GB Silver UNBOXING! OnePlus 5T - The Best Look Yet Is Your Webcam Really Vulnerable to Hackers? Is the iPhone X's Facial Recognition Twin Compatible? Is the NEW Google Pixelbook Dope or Nope? Razer Phone - This Thing is Powerful! Acer Triton 700: a gaming laptop with a hide-and-seek touchpad The HTC U11 Life The iPhone X reviews are in! (Apple Byte) Razer Phone: Hands-on All your iPhone X questions answered!  Tech companies testify in Congress, Netflix suspends 'House of Cards' (Tech Today) HTC U11 Life Hands-on: Don't Dismiss This Phone Too Quickly $3,000 Ultimate Drone Giveaway Razer Phone Impressions! 120Hz! How To Spot a Fake iPhone 8 iPhone X Face ID back story, Razer Phone delights LG V30 Review: The Media Monster A REAL 64 Core CPU - For SCIENCE! Performance per Dollar Ryzen Build Guide Trying to Trick iPhone X Face ID You'll Never Guess What's Hidden In This Hat Minecraft GTAV: WE RIDIN' DIRTY!! [3] TRY NOT TO LAUGH CHALLENGE #6 | THIS IS JUST SEAL..LY Minecraft: CUPHEAD LUCKY BLOCK CHALLENGE | DEFEAT THE DEVIL! THIS GAME IS IMPOSSIBLE!! YOUTUBER LIFE IN MINECRAFT! Apple set up a smart home to demo Home app 5 Must Have Futuristic Technology Inventions For You Inside Disney World's new private cabanas Leah Remini opens up about exposing Scientology Disney's Spaceship Earth Transforms into the Death Star FULL EVENT FB Messenger bots replace customer service for brands Fmr. Microsoft CEO Ballmer reflects on history with tech giant Meal prep gets messy in amusing drone cooking video Can This Case Fix The iPhone's Biggest Problem? Hands on with stone-age technology McCain: This PC culture is going to be the end of America 4 ways to build a human company in the age of machines Struggling to see? This app 'can improve your eyesight’ Ripping apart the Microsoft Surface Studio Looking at you! Snapchat spectacles sell at eye-popping rate iPhone Signal Booster - Does It Suck? Crazy iPhone 7 Lighter Case These Spiderbots Could Help Build a Colony on the Moon Beauty app targets kids What's In My Camera Bag? (Travel Filming Gear) The Unboxing Time Machine - Nintendo 64 Apple Music – Taylor vs. Treadmill Drone Technology Is A Game-Changer For Farming Adobe's new program will change the way you can tell a story The story behind QWERTY Google Earth VR — Bringing the whole wide world to virtual reality WhatsApp Video Calling: How to Get Started PS4 Pro - Does It Suck? Machine intelligence makes human morals more important | Zeynep Tufekci Driverless vehicles to improve efficiency with over 1 billion deliveries generated by Singles Day Intel puts on a light show with 500 drones Can You Solve This iPhone Puzzle? Google App Store Expecting Changes Broadcasters aim to pilot drone racing to mainstream popularity You've Never Seen A Drone Like This Apple's MacBook Event: Everything You Need to Know Uber's vision for self-driving flying cars Apple – Accessibility – Sady (with Audio Descriptions) Microsoft VP Previews New Surface Product Google Assistant vs Siri! (2016) iPhone 7 - Now Shatter Proof? Bionic robots attract attention in 2016 World Robot Conference Apple Files Suit Against NJ Company That Sold Counterfeit Products On Amazon Inside Google's NYC pop-up shop China's atomic clock: The most accurate in the world Alibaba reveals world's first VR payment system Police departments mull using drones armed with stun guns A combination of Apple, Tesla, Samsung, Amazon, Netflix—Will LeEco change US tech market? Are robots the future of therapy animals? They Call It The Hover Camera Can we build AI without losing control over it? | Sam Harris iPhone 7 - What Apple Doesn't Want You To Know Your luggage could follow you around the airport Google Pixel Unboxing! (Best Android 7.1 Features) Here's How Snapchat Makes Its Money The iPhone 7 Headphone Jack Is Back! Virtual space lab tour: How will astronauts spend their days and nights? THE $35,000 RACING SIMULATOR Fama Technologies Give HR Ability To Scan Employees' Public Social Profiles Google, Facebook to build undersea Internet cable between LA and HK Salesforce, Twitter Merger Makes Sense Dope Tech: 8K RED Epic-W Unboxing! Weapons, drugs & more available on Facebook’s MarketPlace iPhone 7 - The Missing Feature See Zuckerberg's dog Beast in VR Samsung Buys AI Firm To Take On Apple And Google Japan launches world’s first robot table tennis tutor The future of food technology Virtual reality heats up in China Twitter May Field Bids From Suitors This Week Yahoo Fires Back At Claims It Secretly Scanned Emails Google Pixel First Look Live iPhone 7 vs. Galaxy S7: The underwater challenge Introducing Daydream View, VR Headset by Google Life by you, Phone by Google Google Home: Hands-free help from the Google Assistant Introducing Chromecast Ultra PlayStation 4 - Flip Screen Edition Why Google May Want to Buy Twitter This Tiny Device Is All You Need to Build Your Own Robot VW unveils better, cheaper electric car 10 Uncanny Animal Mutations British supersonic car to challenge land speed record Here's Elon Musk's Vision for Affordable Space Travel to Mars Samsung Galaxy Note 7 Review! Moon Mission: Hakuto robot rover undergoes testing in Japan ahead of lunar travel Meet your Google Assistant, your own personal Google Meet Data: How Google Search finds the right answers Meet Data: How YouTube finds videos you want to watch #madebygoogle Meet Data: Why your data matters Here's What You Missed From Google's Pixel Phone Event Introducing Pixel, Phone by Google Meet Data: How Google Maps gets you places faster Meet Data: Find your new favorite song Introducing Google Wifi Meet Data: Shorten your commute Introducing Google Home Meet Data: Organize your photos 76ers expanding into pro video gaming Snapchat Enters Hardware Market With ‘Spectacles' Muted iPhone 7 sales release, Samsung at a disadvantage after battery fires Beats Solo3 Wireless - iPhone 7 Headphones Google Allo Review 24 Hours with the Apple iPhone 7 Plus Unboxing Apple's ceramic Apple Watch Edition Xiaomi Redmi Note 4 Review - The Best Redmi Note Yet? How Apple Plans to Take on Amazon's Echo Facebook's False Video Metrics: Is It a Big Deal? Microsoft Releases New Basic Phone, Google Hints At New Smartphone The two things that make Danica Patrick hit the brakes AI Robots Will Take 6% Of Jobs By 2021: Bottom Line iPhone 7 – Design The Fidget Cube May Help You Focus Better At School And Work Lycopodium Powder on Water - Science Experiment Hands on with the iPhone 7 China’s breakthrough in micro-liquid transport See Apple's iPhone 7 in :90 Tech giant recalls Galaxy Note 7 after battery catching fires Internet giant Baidu targeting AI as new growth engine Google Enters Carpooling Space Twitter's Co-Founder Talks the Future of Social Media, Internet Publishing and more Apple ordered to pay 13bn euro tax bill to Ireland, both to appeal Apple Said to Face Tax Bill Running Into the Billions Apple CEO Tim Cooks sells $36M of Apple Stock The World's First Portable Theater! Reliance Jio SIM 4G Preview Offer On More Brands Redmi Note 3 - Install Miui 8 Global Rom ( Without Unlocking Bootloader or Data Loss) Apple Boosts iPhone Security After Spyware Find Xiaomi Redmi Note 4 - Top 5 Features Galaxy Note 7 Review: With Phones Like This, Who Needs Tablets? Samsung Galaxy Note 7: Unboxing & Review Samsung Galaxy Note7: Official Hands-on - Entertainment Windows 10 Mobile Anniversary Update - Official Release Demo Karbonn Titanium S1 Plus Quadra Core Specifications Add SubTitles On Windows Media Player Backup Files/Folders In Windows 8 Top 5 Personal Cloud Storage Services 50 Million WhatsApp Active Users In India Hide Last Seen TimeStamp On WhatsApp Sort Apps By Name In iPad Micro Soft Outlook Eamil Service Tips Exit Gmail Thread Delete Your Search History In Google Keep Your Android Mobile Malware Free Backup iTunes Podcasts SetUp Remote Desktop MicroSoft Launches Dual Sim Nokia Lumia,Price Rs 11,500 SmartPhone App To Help You Sleep Sony Xperia Z2 Specifications Apple iPhone 5s Specifications Apple iPhone 4s Specifications Apple iPhone 5c Specifications Apple iPad Mini Wi-Fi Specifications Appe iPad Mini Wi-Fi Cellular Specifications Samsung Galaxy S5 Specifications Apple iPad Air Wi-Fi Specifications Apple iPad Air Wi-Fi Cellular Specifications Samsung Galaxy Grand 2 Specifications XOLO X900 Specifications Samsung Galaxy S DUOS Specifications Samsung Galaxy S4 Specifications Samsung Galaxy S DUOS 2 S 7582 Specifications

List of countries by population (United Nations)


S.NoWorldContinental Region7,550,262,101 (Total)
1China Asia1,409,517,397
2IndiaAsia1,339,180,127
3United StatesAmericas3244,59,463
4IndonesiaAsia2639,91,379
5BrazilAmericas2092,88,278
6PakistanAsia1970,15,955
7NigeriaAfrica1908,86,311
8BangladeshAsia1646,69,751
9RussiaEurope1439,89,754
10MexicoAmericas1291,63,276
11JapanAsia1274,84,450
12EthiopiaAfrica1049,57,438
13PhilippinesAsia1049,18,090
14EgyptAfrica975,53,151
15VietnamAsia955,40,800
16GermanyEurope821,14,224
17Democratic Republic of the CongoAfrica813,39,988
18IranAsia811,62,788
19TurkeyAsia807,45,020
20ThailandAsia690,37,513
21United KingdomEurope661,81,585
22France Europe649,79,548
23ItalyEurope593,59,900
24Tanzania Africa573,10,019
25South AfricaAfrica567,17,156
26MyanmarAsia533,70,609
27South KoreaAsia509,82,212
28ColombiaAmericas490,65,615
29KenyaAfrica496,99,862
30Spain Europe463,54,321
31ArgentinaAmericas442,71,041
32Ukraine Europe442,22,947
33UgandaAfrica428,62,958
34AlgeriaAfrica413,18,142
35SudanAfrica405,33,330
36IraqAsia382,74,618
37PolandEurope381,70,712
38CanadaAmericas366,24,199
39MoroccoAfrica357,39,580
40AfghanistanAsia355,30,081
41Saudi ArabiaAsia329,38,213
42PeruAmericas321,65,485
43VenezuelaAmericas319,77,065
44UzbekistanAsia319,10,641
45Malaysia Asia316,24,264
46AngolaAfrica297,84,193
47MozambiqueAfrica296,68,834
48NepalAsia293,04,998
49GhanaAfrica288,33,629
50YemenAsia282,50,420
51MadagascarAfrica255,70,895
52North KoreaAsia254,90,965
53Australia Oceania244,50,561
54Ivory CoastAfrica242,94,750
55CameroonAfrica240,53,727
56Taiwan Asia236,26,456
57NigerAfrica214,77,348
58Sri LankaAsia208,76,917
59RomaniaEurope196,79,306
60Burkina FasoAfrica191,93,382
61MalawiAfrica186,22,104
62MaliAfrica185,41,980
63SyriaAsia182,69,868
64KazakhstanAsia182,04,499
65ChileAmericas180,54,726
66ZambiaAfrica170,94,130
67NetherlandsEurope170,35,938
68GuatemalaAmericas169,13,503
69EcuadorAmericas166,24,858
70ZimbabweAfrica165,29,904
71CambodiaAsia160,05,373
72SenegalAfrica158,50,567
73ChadAfrica148,99,994
74SomaliaAfrica147,42,523
75GuineaAfrica127,17,176
76South SudanAfrica125,75,714
77RwandaAfrica122,08,407
78TunisiaAfrica115,32,127
79CubaAmericas114,84,636
80BelgiumEurope114,29,336
81BeninAfrica111,75,692
82GreeceEurope111,59,773
83BoliviaAmericas110,51,600
84HaitiAmericas109,81,229
85BurundiAfrica108,64,245
86Dominican RepublicAmericas107,66,998
87Czech RepublicEurope106,18,303
88PortugalEurope103,29,506
89SwedenEurope99,10,701
90Azerbaijan Asia98,27,589
91HungaryEurope97,21,559
92JordanAsia97,02,353
93BelarusEurope94,68,338
94United Arab EmiratesAsia94,00,145
95HondurasAmericas92,65,067
96TajikistanAsia89,21,343
97Serbia Europe87,90,574
98AustriaEurope87,35,453
99SwitzerlandEurope84,76,005
100IsraelAsia83,21,570
101Papua New GuineaOceania82,51,162
102TogoAfrica77,97,694
103Sierra LeoneAfrica75,57,212
104Hong KongAsia73,64,883
105BulgariaEurope70,84,571
106LaosAsia68,58,160
107ParaguayAmericas68,11,297
108El SalvadorAmericas63,77,853
109LibyaAfrica63,74,616
110NicaraguaAmericas62,17,581
111LebanonAsia60,82,357
112KyrgyzstanAsia60,45,117
113TurkmenistanAsia57,58,075
114DenmarkEurope57,33,551
115SingaporeAsia57,08,844
116Finland Europe55,23,231
117SlovakiaEurope54,47,662
118Norway Europe53,05,383
119CongoAfrica52,60,750
120EritreaAfrica50,68,831
121Palestine Asia49,20,724
122Costa RicaAmericas49,05,769
123IrelandEurope47,61,657
124LiberiaAfrica47,31,906
125New ZealandOceania47,05,818
126Central African RepublicAfrica46,59,080
127OmanAsia46,36,262
128MauritaniaAfrica44,20,184
129CroatiaEurope41,89,353
130KuwaitAsia41,36,528
131PanamaAmericas40,98,587
132Moldova Europe40,51,212
133Georgia Asia39,12,061
134Puerto RicoAmericas36,63,131
135Bosnia and HerzegovinaEurope35,07,017
136UruguayAmericas34,56,750
137MongoliaAsia30,75,647
138ArmeniaAsia29,30,450
139AlbaniaEurope29,30,187
140JamaicaAmericas28,90,299
141LithuaniaEurope28,90,297
142QatarAsia26,39,211
143NamibiaAfrica25,33,794
144BotswanaAfrica22,91,661
145LesothoAfrica22,33,339
146The GambiaAfrica21,00,568
147Republic of MacedoniaEurope20,83,160
148SloveniaEurope20,79,976
149GabonAfrica20,25,137
150LatviaEurope19,49,670
151Guinea-BissauAfrica18,61,283
152BahrainAsia14,92,584
153Trinidad and TobagoAmericas13,69,125
154SwazilandAfrica13,67,254
155EstoniaEurope13,09,632
156East TimorAsia12,96,311
157Equatorial GuineaAfrica12,67,689
158Mauritius Africa12,65,138
159Cyprus Asia11,79,551
160DjiboutiAfrica9,56,985
161FijiOceania9,05,502
162RéunionAfrica8,76,562
163ComorosAfrica8,13,912
164BhutanAsia8,07,610
165GuyanaAmericas7,77,859
166MontenegroEurope6,28,960
167MacauAsia6,22,567
168Solomon IslandsOceania6,11,343
169LuxembourgEurope5,83,455
170SurinameAmericas5,63,402
171Western SaharaAfrica5,52,628
172Cape VerdeAfrica5,46,388
173Guadeloupe Americas4,49,568
174MaldivesAsia4,36,330
175MaltaEurope4,30,835
176BruneiAsia4,28,697
177BahamasAmericas3,95,361
178MartiniqueAmericas3,84,896
179BelizeAmericas3,74,681
180IcelandEurope3,35,025
181BarbadosAmericas2,85,719
182French PolynesiaOceania2,83,007
183French GuianaAmericas2,82,731
184New CaledoniaOceania2,76,255
185VanuatuOceania2,76,244
186MayotteAfrica2,53,045
187Sao Tome and PrincipeAfrica2,04,327
188SamoaOceania1,96,440
189Saint LuciaAmericas1,78,844
190Guernsey and JerseyEurope1,65,314
191GuamOceania1,64,229
192CuraçaoAmericas1,60,539
193KiribatiOceania1,16,398
194Saint Vincent and the GrenadinesAmericas1,09,897
195TongaOceania1,08,020
196GrenadaAmericas1,07,825
197Federated States of MicronesiaOceania1,05,544
198ArubaAmericas1,05,264
199United States Virgin IslandsAmericas1,04,901
200Antigua and BarbudaAmericas1,02,012
201SeychellesAfrica94,737
202Isle of ManEurope84,287
203AndorraEurope76,965
204DominicaAmericas73,925
205Cayman IslandsAmericas61,559
206BermudaAmericas61,349
207GreenlandAmericas56,480
208American SamoaOceania55,641
209Saint Kitts and NevisAmericas55,345
210Northern Mariana IslandsOceania55,144
211Marshall IslandsOceania53,127
212Faroe IslandsEurope49,290
213Sint MaartenAmericas40,120
214MonacoEurope38,695
215LiechtensteinEurope37,922
216Turks and Caicos IslandsAmericas35,446
217GibraltarEurope34,571
218San MarinoEurope33,400
219British Virgin IslandsAmericas31,196
220Caribbean Netherlands Americas25,398
221PalauOceania21,729
222Cook IslandsOceania17,380
223AnguillaAmericas14,909
224Wallis and FutunaOceania11,773
225NauruOceania11,359
226TuvaluOceania11,192
227Saint Pierre and MiquelonAmericas6,320
228MontserratAmericas5,177
229Saint Helena, Ascension and Tristan da CunhaAfrica4,049
230Falkland IslandsAmericas2,910
231NiueOceania1,618
232TokelauOceania1,300
233Vatican City Europe792